KOSC JO13-3

Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.:
Lambert Oude Wesselink (leider),  Sjors Wolbers, Sepp Niehof, Max Holsbeek, Tygo van der Schoor, Jurre Stevelink, Markus Quattrone, Rick Eertman, Owen oude Wesselink,  Steijn broer, Marcel Quattrone (leider)

Onderste rij v.l.n.r.:
Nijs Kemna, Tijn Sanderink, Thijmen Kruse, Chris van Mercksteijn, Lars Heerink, Marten aan de Stegge, Willem Heisterkamp, Lars Groeneveld, Philip Vissers

Niet aanwezig op de foto:
Damir Sehovic (trainer), Nick Hagedoorn (trainer)

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 SV De Lutte JO13-2 7 5 1 1 16 21 10
2 Sportclub Overdinkel JO13-2 6 5 0 1 15 27 10
3 Sparta E. JO13-6 5 4 0 1 12 27 7
4 Sparta E. JO13-7 6 4 0 2 12 31 10
5 UD W. JO13-2G 6 3 1 2 10 20 13
6 KOSC JO13-3 6 3 0 3 9 31 14
7 RSC JO13-2 7 3 0 4 9 17 18
8 Avanti W. JO13-3 5 2 1 2 7 13 10
9 SDC '12 JO13-5 6 2 0 4 6 17 29
10 FC Berghuizen JO13-2 6 0 1 5 1 7 32
11 Losser JO13-3 6 0 0 6 0 4 62
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
10-11-2018 Losser JO13-3 KOSC JO13-3 2-9
03-11-2018 KOSC JO13-3 FC Berghuizen JO13-2 9-1
27-10-2018 SDC '12 JO13-5 KOSC JO13-3 0-10
20-10-2018 KOSC JO13-3 De Tukkers JO13-2 3-1
13-10-2018 KOSC JO13-3 Sparta E. JO13-7 1-2
06-10-2018 RSC JO13-2 KOSC JO13-3 6-1
22-09-2018 KOSC JO13-3 Sportclub Overdinkel JO13-2 1-3
15-09-2018 Stevo JO13-3 KOSC JO13-3 1-9
11-09-2018 Gramsbergen JO13-3G KOSC JO13-3 0-6
08-09-2018 KOSC JO13-3 Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-4G 3-7
Datum Thuisploeg Klk. Uitploeg Klk. Aanvang Veld Scheidsrechter
17-11-2018 KOSC JO13-3 7 Sparta E. JO13-6 8 10:15 1 Hans Scheffer
24-11-2018 KOSC JO13-3 5 Avanti W. JO13-3 7 10:15 KG Justin Geerdink
01-12-2018 UD W. JO13-2G - KOSC JO13-3 - 11:00 -
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 DZC '68 JO13-5 1 1 0 0 3 9 2
2 GFC JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 0
3 Ratti JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 5 2
4 Varsseveld JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 2
5 SDOUC JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 1
6 FC Winterswijk JO13-3G 1 1 0 0 3 3 0
7 Luctor Et Emergo JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 3
8 NEO JO13-6 1 1 0 0 3 4 2
9 KOSC JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 3 1
10 avc Heracles JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 5
11 Oranje Nassau JO13-4 1 0 0 1 0 2 4
12 De Tukkers JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
13 Pax JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 5
14 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 5
15 FC Trias JO13-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 4
16 SV Basteom JO13-2G 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
17 Rood Zwart JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
18 HC '03 JO13-2G 1 0 0 1 0 2 9