KOSC MO15-1

Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.:
Amy Beekvelt, Anne Bonke, Liselot Zwiers, Bente Oortman, Loes Helthuis, Eva Kaptein, Anine Busscher, Romy Veelers, Denis  van der Schoor (leider)

Onderste rij v.l.n.r.:
Anne Kremer, Marlyn Scholte Lubberink, Dide van der Schoor, Linn Kemperink, Naomi Scholten, Mendy Oude Monnink, Liz Nijhuis, Maartje Wesselink, Jet Busscher

Niet aanwezig op de foto:
Britt Scholte Lubberink (trainer)

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 KOSC MO15-1 6 6 0 0 18 30 7
2 SVO Twickel MO15-1 7 5 1 1 16 23 6
3 FC Berghuizen MO15-2 6 4 1 1 13 23 12
4 ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-2 6 4 0 2 12 15 11
5 Achilles '12 MO15-1D 6 2 2 2 8 28 23
6 Luctor Et Emergo MO15-1 7 2 1 4 7 23 24
7 NEO MO15-2 6 1 2 3 5 6 12
8 TVC '28 MO15-2 6 1 2 3 5 8 21
9 avc Heracles MO15-2 4 1 1 2 4 10 20
10 Oranje Nassau MO15-2 5 1 1 3 4 3 12
11 Saasveldia MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 10 14
12 BWO MO15-2 5 0 1 4 1 4 21
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
21-04-2018 KOSC MO15-1 Oranje Nassau MO15-2 5-0
18-04-2018 Luctor Et Emergo MO15-1 KOSC MO15-1 2-5
16-04-2018 Saasveldia MO15-1 KOSC MO15-1 0-4
07-04-2018 KOSC MO15-1 avc Heracles MO15-2 8-0
31-03-2018 Keijenburgse Boys MO15-1 KOSC MO15-1 0-0
24-03-2018 SVO Twickel MO15-1 KOSC MO15-1 1-2
17-03-2018 FC Berghuizen MO15-2 KOSC MO15-1 -
10-03-2018 KOSC MO15-1 Achilles '12 MO15-1D 6-4
24-02-2018 KOSC MO15-1 DETO MO15-2 3-0
03-02-2018 Den Ham M015-1 KOSC MO15-1 -
27-01-2018 KOSC MO15-1 AVC Heracles MO15-1 -
13-12-2017 Avanti W. MO15-2 KOSC MO15-1 1-6
09-12-2017 KOSC MO15-1 Wilhelminaschool MO15-1 -
02-12-2017 Bon Boys MO15-2 KOSC MO15-1 -
25-11-2017 KOSC MO15-1 SDC '12 MO15-2 -
18-11-2017 Hengelo MO15-1 KOSC MO15-1 0-5
11-11-2017 KOSC MO15-1 SVO Twickel MO15-1 4-0
04-11-2017 KOSC MO15-1 NEO MO15-2 7-0
28-10-2017 Saasveldia MO15-1 KOSC MO15-1 1-4
21-10-2017 KOSC MO15-1 Bergentheim MO15-1 3-2
07-10-2017 ATC '65 MO15-1 KOSC MO15-1 3-1
30-09-2017 Achilles '12 MO15-1D KOSC MO15-1 0-7
27-09-2017 BWO MO15-1 KOSC MO15-1 0-8
23-09-2017 KOSC MO15-1 BWO MO15-1 4-0
09-09-2017 KOSC MO15-1 Juventa '12 MO15-1 4-0
Datum Thuisploeg Klk. Uitploeg Klk. Aanvang Veld Scheidsrechter
25-04-2018 Excelsior '31 MO15-1 - KOSC MO15-1 - 18:45 -
28-04-2018 KOSC MO15-1 2 ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-2 4 10:00 1 Guus Kaptein
12-05-2018 TVC '28 MO15-2 - KOSC MO15-1 - 12:30 -
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 ATC '65 MO15-1 9 9 0 0 27 52 7
2 Wilhelminaschool MO15-1 8 7 0 1 21 52 6
3 KOSC MO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 32 4
4 SVO Twickel MO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 20 12
5 Saasveldia MO15-1 9 3 2 4 11 21 30
6 BWO MO15-1 9 3 1 5 10 11 27
7 Bon Boys MO15-2 8 3 0 5 9 22 40
8 SDC '12 MO15-2 8 2 1 5 7 11 32
9 Achilles '12 MO15-1D 8 2 1 5 7 15 40
10 NEO MO15-2 8 1 1 6 4 5 28
11 Hengelo MO15-1 9 1 1 7 4 13 28