KOSC JO17-3

Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.:
Sam Willeijns (trainer), Teun Snoeijink, Boet Hagedoorn, Jasper Roozeboom, Ties ter Horst, Wout Willeijns, Dirk Broekhuis, Justin Geerdink, Jasper Borggreve

Onderste rij v.l.n.r.:
Bram Niehoff, Gijs Poelsma, Ties Smits, Bart Scholte Lubberink, Daan Velthuis, Timo Noppert

Niet aanwezig op de foto:
Walter Niehoff (leider), Wilco Broekhuis (leider)

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Fleringen JO17-2 9 9 0 0 27 46 17
2 MVV '29 JO17-2 8 6 0 2 18 31 15
3 Tubantia JO17-3 8 5 2 1 17 22 17
4 SV De Lutte JO17-2 7 5 1 1 16 50 22
5 De Tukkers JO17-2 8 4 0 4 12 20 18
6 Quick '20 JO17-5 9 4 0 5 11 32 21
7 KOSC JO17-3 7 3 1 3 10 20 19
8 UD W. JO17-2G 8 3 0 5 9 25 35
9 Rigtersbleek JO17-3 8 3 0 5 9 17 39
10 SDC '12 JO17-4 8 0 0 8 0 10 36
11 DTC '07 JO17-2 8 0 0 8 0 18 52
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
18-05-2019 KOSC JO17-3 MVV '29 JO17-2 2-4
11-05-2019 SDC '12 JO17-4 KOSC JO17-3 2-5
20-04-2019 KOSC JO17-3 SV De Lutte JO17-2 2-6
13-04-2019 DTC '07 JO17-2 KOSC JO17-3 2-6
06-04-2019 KOSC JO17-3 Quick '20 JO17-5 3-2
23-03-2019 Fleringen JO17-2 KOSC JO17-3 2-1
16-03-2019 Rigtersbleek JO17-3 KOSC JO17-3 Afgelast
09-03-2019 KOSC JO17-3 Tubantia JO17-3 1-1
09-02-2019 Sparta E. JO17-5 KOSC JO17-3 1-9
02-02-2019 KOSC JO17-3 Stevo JO17-3 Afgelast
15-12-2018 KOSC JO17-3 Quick '20 JO17-8 3-2
08-12-2018 Losser JO17-5 KOSC JO17-3 2-6
01-12-2018 KOSC JO17-3 RSC JO17-2G 1-4
24-11-2018 Tubantia JO17-5 KOSC JO17-3 1-8
17-11-2018 UD W. JO17-2G KOSC JO17-3 2-2
10-11-2018 KOSC JO17-3 ATC '65 JO17-9 3-1
03-11-2018 SV De Lutte JO17-2 KOSC JO17-3 3-0
20-10-2018 KOSC JO17-3 DTC '07 JO17-2 4-2
13-10-2018 De Esch JO17-3 KOSC JO17-3 0-4
06-10-2018 KOSC JO17-3 SDC '12 JO17-5 6-1
22-09-2018 Fleringen JO17-2 KOSC JO17-3 0-3
15-09-2018 Gramsbergen JO17-3 KOSC JO17-3 0-3
08-09-2018 JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-4 KOSC JO17-3 3-4
01-09-2018 KOSC JO17-3 Langeveen JO17-1 2-5
Datum Thuisploeg Klk. Uitploeg Klk. Aanvang Veld Scheidsrechter
25-05-2019 UD W. JO17-2G - KOSC JO17-3 - 14:30 - H. Melis
01-06-2019 KOSC JO17-3 1 De Tukkers JO17-2 3 13:00 1 Hans Scheffer
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Langeveen JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 6
2 KOSC JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 9 8
3 Gramsbergen JO17-3 3 1 0 2 3 5 10
4 JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-4 3 0 0 3 0 5 11