KOSC JO17-2

Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.:
Erik ter Horst (leider), Tom Kosse, Gijs Broekhuis, Mark Wortelboer, Coen Kemperink, Ties Brons, Lars Bonke, Joep Alink, Teun Veelers

Onderste rij v.l.n.r.:
Raf Kruse, Mart Koldemeule, Jarmo Veenhuis, Ties ter Horst, Nick Veldhuis, Daan Veldhuis, Teun Swennenhuis

Niet aanwezig op de foto:
Stijn Busscher, Jan Veenhuis (leider), Wim Kemperink (trainer), Stef Hakkenes (trainer), Jurgen  Veelers (trainer)

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 KOSC JO17-2 7 6 0 1 18 28 8
2 DTC '07 JO17-1 6 5 1 0 16 23 2
3 SDC '12 JO17-2 5 4 1 0 13 16 6
4 Losser JO17-3 7 4 0 3 12 24 18
5 Vogido JO17-3 6 3 1 2 10 17 16
6 Oldenzaal JO17-1 5 3 0 2 9 18 7
7 De Tukkers JO17-2 6 2 1 3 7 8 15
8 RSC JO17-2G 7 1 3 3 6 16 21
9 ATC '65 JO17-7 6 1 1 4 4 10 19
10 Quick '20 JO17-7 6 1 1 4 4 11 23
11 NEO JO17-4 5 0 1 4 1 3 23
12 SV De Lutte JO17-2 4 0 0 4 0 3 19
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
21-04-2018 Vogido JO17-3 KOSC JO17-2 1-4
14-04-2018 KOSC JO17-2 De Tukkers JO17-2 5-0
07-04-2018 ATC '65 JO17-7 KOSC JO17-2 1-3
24-03-2018 KOSC JO17-2 SDC '12 JO17-2 2-3
17-03-2018 KOSC JO17-2 RSC JO17-2G 2-1
10-03-2018 NEO JO17-4 KOSC JO17-2 0-6
17-02-2018 KOSC JO17-2 Losser JO17-3 6-2
03-02-2018 KOSC JO17-2 Stevo JO17-2 -
27-01-2018 Quick '20 JO17-4 KOSC JO17-2 -
16-12-2017 Oranje Nassau JO17-5 KOSC JO17-2 0-0
09-12-2017 VMC JO17-1 KOSC JO17-2 -
02-12-2017 KOSC JO17-2 Saasveldia JO17-1 2-2
25-11-2017 BZSV JO17-1 KOSC JO17-2 -
18-11-2017 KOSC JO17-2 Achilles '12 JO17-2 1-8
11-11-2017 Fleringen JO17-1 KOSC JO17-2 14-0
04-11-2017 BWO JO17-2 KOSC JO17-2 4-0
28-10-2017 KOSC JO17-2 De Esch JO17-2 2-0
14-10-2017 NEO JO17-3 KOSC JO17-2 6-0
07-10-2017 KOSC JO17-2 Oranje Nassau JO17-5 5-4
30-09-2017 ATC '65 JO17-4 KOSC JO17-2 11-1
23-09-2017 KOSC JO17-2 Quick '20 JO17-5 2-2
16-09-2017 KOSC JO17-2 Bruchterveld JO17-1 4-2
09-09-2017 KOSC JO17-2 Stevo JO17-2 3-0
02-09-2017 MVV '69 JO17-1G KOSC JO17-2 3-11
Datum Thuisploeg Klk. Uitploeg Klk. Aanvang Veld Scheidsrechter
28-04-2018 Oldenzaal JO17-1 - KOSC JO17-2 - 12:30 -
12-05-2018 KOSC JO17-2 - SV De Lutte JO17-2 - 14:30 -
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Fleringen JO17-1 9 9 0 0 27 54 14
2 Achilles '12 JO17-2 9 7 0 2 21 48 14
3 Saasveldia JO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 35 22
4 ATC '65 JO17-4 9 5 0 4 15 41 25
5 VMC JO17-1 8 4 1 3 13 33 18
6 NEO JO17-3 9 4 1 4 13 29 19
7 BWO JO17-2 8 4 0 4 12 25 24
8 Quick '20 JO17-5 9 2 2 5 8 14 42
9 KOSC JO17-2 9 2 2 5 8 13 51
10 Oranje Nassau JO17-5 10 2 0 8 6 33 38
11 De Esch JO17-2 9 0 1 8 1 3 61