KOSC 1

Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.:
Rob Oolderink (teammanager), Daan Aarnink, Coen Vennegoor, Stijn Bruns, Stijn Brunninkhuis, Gijs Oortman, Rogier Busscher,  Oscar Hoogeslag

Middelste rij v.l.n.r.:
Tim Bruns (verzorger), Hugo Kotterman, Diederik Nijhuis, Ralph Muller, Bas Lammerink, Wouter Engbers, Wouter Sleiderink,  Stefan Bonke, Denis van der Schoor  (Ass. scheidsrechter)

Onderste rij v.l.n.r.:
Timo Bonke, Luuk Wilmink, Fabian Harperink, Peter de Vries (hoofdtrainer), Ruud Bruns (assistent-trainer), Wouter Sleiderink , Jorrit Weierink, Rens Oortman

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 KOSC 1 16 9 3 4 30 35 19
2 Almelo 1 16 7 6 3 27 37 28
3 Juventa '12 1 16 8 3 5 27 32 29
4 Borne 1 14 8 2 4 26 40 27
5 Delden 1 15 8 2 5 26 36 37
6 RSC 1 15 6 5 4 23 27 22
7 Oldenzaal 1 16 7 2 7 23 22 29
8 Sportlust Vroomshoop 1 16 6 4 6 22 39 36
9 UD W. 1 16 5 3 8 18 30 31
10 Rood Zwart 1 15 5 2 8 17 21 22
11 Zenderen Vooruit 1 16 4 2 10 14 24 44
12 Hengelo 1 13 3 4 6 13 28 34
13 S.V. Vasse 1 16 3 4 9 13 22 35
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
17-03-2019 KOSC 1 UD W. 1 4-2
10-03-2019 RSC 1 KOSC 1 1-2
28-02-2019 KOSC 1 Berghuizen 1 Afgelast
17-02-2019 Rood Zwart 1 KOSC 1 1-1
10-02-2019 KOSC 1 Almelo 1 2-1
03-02-2019 Juventa '12 1 KOSC 1 2-1
20-01-2019 Hengelo 1 KOSC 1 Afgelast
16-12-2018 KOSC 1 Borne 1 4-2
09-12-2018 Zenderen Vooruit 1 KOSC 1 0-3
02-12-2018 KOSC 1 Delden 1 7-1
29-11-2018 KOSC 1 Barbaros 1 2-3
25-11-2018 Sportlust Vroomshoop 1 KOSC 1 0-2
18-11-2018 KOSC 1 Juventa '12 1 2-0
08-11-2018 KOSC 1 De Esch 1 2-0
04-11-2018 Vasse 1 KOSC 1 1-0
28-10-2018 UD W. 1 KOSC 1 2-2
21-10-2018 KOSC 1 RSC 1 1-1
07-10-2018 KOSC 1 Oldenzaal 1 0-1
30-09-2018 KOSC 1 Rood Zwart 1 2-1
23-09-2018 Almelo 1 KOSC 1 3-2
16-09-2018 KOSC 1 Saasveldia 1 1-1
13-09-2018 Hector 1 KOSC 1 -
11-09-2018 KOSC 1 EMOS 1 -
04-09-2018 KOSC 1 DEO 1 5-0
02-09-2018 Fleringen 1 KOSC 1 1-5
21-08-2018 Quick '20 1 (zat) KOSC 1 -
Datum Thuisploeg Klk. Uitploeg Klk. Aanvang Veld Scheidsrechter
24-03-2019 KOSC 1 2 Hengelo 1 4 14:00 1 F. te Nijenhuis
31-03-2019 KOSC 1 2 S.V. Vasse 1 4 14:00 1 M.J.M. Besselink
07-04-2019 Borne 1 - KOSC 1 - 14:00 - -
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 KOSC 1 3 2 1 0 7 11 2
2 Saasveldia 1 3 1 2 0 5 9 6
3 DEO 1 3 0 2 1 2 3 8
4 Fleringen 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 10