Uitslagen

Zaterdag 23 maart 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
Fleringen JO17-2 - KOSC JO17-3
FC Berghuizen 3 - KOSC 2 (zat)
NEO MO17-2 - KOSC MO17-1
KOSC VR1 - DES VR1
De Esch JO17-2 - KOSC JO17-2
KOSC JO19-2 - Borne JO19-1G
KOSC JO17-1 - LSV JO17-1
avc Heracles JO19-1 - KOSC JO19-1
KOSC JO15-1 - UD W. JO15-1
KOSC MO15-1 - Rigtersbleek MO15-1
KOSC JO15-3 - VMC JO15-2G
KOSC JO13-3 - BZSV de Blauwwitters JO13-1G
KOSC JO9-3M - ATC'65 JO9-7M
KOSC JO15-2 - ATC '65 JO15-3
Oldenzaal JO11-1G - KOSC JO11-3
KOSC JO9-1 - RSC JO9-1
KOSC JO9-2 - SDC '12 JO9-4
UD W. JO11-2G - KOSC JO11-2
Vogido JO13-2 - KOSC JO13-1
Rood Zwart JO13-2 - KOSC JO13-2
KOSC JO11-1 - NEO JO11-4
PH JO8-4 - KOSC JO8-3
Luctor Et Emergo JO8-2 - KOSC JO8-2
Oranje Nassau JO8-2 - KOSC JO8-1

Maandag 18 maart 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
DZVV 5 6-10 KOSC 2
KOSC 1 10-2 EBZV '85 8

Zondag 17 maart 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 1 4-2 UD W. 1
KOSC 4 Afgelast UD W. 4
KOSC 2 1-6 ATC '65 2
DSVD 4 Afgelast KOSC 6
UD W. 5 5-4 KOSC 5
UD W. 7 1-2 KOSC 7
KOSC 8 12-1 SDC '12 6

Zaterdag 16 maart 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
Quick '20 9 9-0 KOSC 2
KOSC VR1 Afgelast MVV '69 VR1
KOSC JO19-1 3-1 De Tubanters 1897 JO19-1
RSC JO19-2 Afgelast KOSC JO19-2
KOSC JO15-1 1-4 NEO JO15-2
KOSC JO17-2 Afgelast FC Berghuizen JO17-1
Rigtersbleek JO17-3 Afgelast KOSC JO17-3
Achilles '12 MO15-1 0-0 KOSC MO15-1
KOSC JO13-2 3-1 DTC '07 JO13-1
UD W. JO13-2G 6-0 KOSC JO13-3
Wilhelminaschool JO13-1 Afgelast KOSC JO13-1
KOSC JO11-3 2-7 Tubantia JO11-4
KOSC JO9-1 Afgelast Saasveldia JO9-1
KOSC JO15-2 Afgelast NEO JO15-3
KOSC JO11-2 12-4 Quick '20 JO11-6
Losser JO11-2 7-5 KOSC JO11-1
KOSC JO8-2 - Oranje Nassau JO8-6
Avanti W. JO9-6M - KOSC JO9-3M
BWO JO9-3 Afgelast KOSC JO9-2
v.v. Hellendoorn JO8-1 - KOSC JO8-1

Vrijdag 15 maart 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
EBZV '85 6 7-8 KOSC 1

Maandag 11 maart 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 2 7-0 DSVD 3

Zondag 10 maart 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
RSC 1 1-2 KOSC 1
KOSC 7 4-0 SDC '12 7
MVV '29 3 1-1 KOSC 3
EMOS 2 1-2 KOSC 2
Langeveen 2 1-3 KOSC 4
KOSC 6 3-1 KOSC 8
KOSC 5 Afgelast De Tukkers 5

Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
Avanti W. JO19-1 0-6 KOSC JO19-1
KOSC 2 0-1 SDC '12 9
TVC '28 JO17-2 1-3 KOSC JO17-2
KOSC JO19-2 3-4 Quick '20 JO19-7
KOSC JO17-1 3-2 De Zweef JO17-1
De Tukkers JO15-1 0-5 KOSC JO15-1
ST: KOSC/DTC'07 MO15-1 2-2 FC Berghuizen MO15-2
KOSC JO17-3 1-1 Tubantia JO17-3
Stevo JO15-3G 1-11 KOSC JO15-3
KOSC JO13-1 0-0 De Tukkers JO13-1
Quick '20 JO15-5 3-1 KOSC JO15-2
ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 0-3 KOSC VR1
PH JO13-2G 4-3 KOSC JO13-2
KOSC JO13-3 2-0 MVV'29 JO13-3G
ATC '65 JO11-4 15-2 KOSC JO11-3
KOSC JO9-2 - UD W. JO9-2
Avanti W. JO11-5 0-2 KOSC JO11-2
KOSC JO9-3M - Enter JO9-3M
KOSC MO17-1 3-0 Bon Boys MO17-1
De Tukkers JO8-3 - KOSC JO8-2
KOSC JO11-1 3-2 LSV JO11-1
KOSC JO8-1 - SDC '12 JO8-1
BWO JO9-1 - KOSC JO9-1

Donderdag 28 februari 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 1 Afgelast Berghuizen 1
O.N. Almelo 2 - KOSC 2

Dinsdag 26 februari 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-1 0-2 ST: KOSC/DTC'07 MO15-1

Maandag 25 februari 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 1 5-4 KOSC 2

Zondag 24 februari 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
DSVD 2 2-2 KOSC 2

Zaterdag 23 februari 2019

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
KOSC JO17-1 0-7 Markelo JO17-1
KOSC JO15-1 0-3 Rood Zwart JO15-1
Avanti W. JO8-1 - KOSC JO8-1