Uitslagen

Dinsdag 22 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC JO19-3 - Vogido JO19-3

Zondag 20 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 1 2-2 Juventa '12 1
KOSC 7 4-0 UD W. 7
KOSC 5 1-1 Manderveen 2
KOSC 2 1-4 Achilles '12 3
KOSC 6 5-1 MVV '29 9
Losser 3 4-2 KOSC 3

Zaterdag 19 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 2 1-1 SDC '12 6
RKSV Bornerbroek JO17-1 3-1 KOSC JO17-3
Losser JO19-2 4-3 KOSC JO19-3
KOSC JO19-1 4-3 DSVD JO19-1
KOSC JO19-2 3-0 Oranje Nassau JO19-3
DTC '07 JO15-1 9-1 KOSC JO15-2
Rigtersbleek JO17-1 2-0 KOSC JO17-1
Quick '20 JO17-7 1-2 KOSC JO17-2
NEO MO15-2 0-5 KOSC MO15-1
KOSC JO15-1 4-1 Sportclub Overdinkel JO15-1
KOSC JO15-3 5-3 Oranje Nassau JO15-7
ENC '09 VR1 1-4 KOSC VR1
NEO JO13-4 1-2 KOSC JO13-2
Sparta E. JO11-3 5-3 KOSC JO11-1
SV De Lutte JO9-2 - KOSC JO9-2
KOSC JO8-1 - RSC JO8-2
Wilhelminaschool JO9-4M - KOSC JO9-3M
Oranje Nassau JO11-3 10-3 KOSC JO11-2
KOSC JO11-4 4-10 De Tubanters 1897 JO11-7
KOSC JO11-3 3-2 Vogido JO11-4
Borne JO8-3G - KOSC JO8-2
NEO JO9-2 - KOSC JO9-1

Vrijdag 18 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 8 0-3 SV De Lutte 6

Donderdag 17 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 5 2-3 DTC '07 3
KOSC JO19-1 8-3 Vogido JO19-2

Woensdag 16 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 3 2-0 Vasse 2

Dinsdag 15 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
Oranje Nassau VR1 6-1 KOSC VR1
KOSC JO17-3 1-11 DETO JO17-4

Maandag 14 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
Zalvo '89 4 10-3 KOSC 1

Zondag 13 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
NEO 1 7-0 KOSC 1
KOSC 5 5-1 TVC '28 8
KOSC 2 1-2 Vogido 2
KOSC 7 7-0 Vasse 4
De Tubanters 1897 3 2-7 KOSC 3
RSC 5 3-0 KOSC 8
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 4 4-1 KOSC 4
KOSC 6 2-4 TVC '28 11

Zaterdag 12 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
SDC '12 JO19-2 3-3 KOSC JO19-1
Victoria '28 2 2-1 KOSC 2
KOSC VR1 6-1 PH VR1
KOSC JO17-2 8-1 SV De Lutte JO17-2
TVC '28 MO15-2 0-4 KOSC MO15-1
KOSC JO19-2 6-3 Zenderen Vooruit JO19-1
KOSC JO17-3 3-3 DOS '37 JO17-3
Achilles '12 JO17-1 1-3 KOSC JO17-1
KOSC JO15-3 4-4 MVV '29 JO15-4
Quick '20 JO15-5 1-5 KOSC JO15-1
De Zweef JO13-4G 1-2 KOSC JO13-3
SDC '12 JO13-1 2-1 KOSC JO13-1
KOSC JO13-2 1-10 Tubantia JO13-2
Sparta E. JO11-11 7-4 KOSC JO11-4
KOSC JO15-2 2-4 TVC'28 JO15-3G
KOSC JO9-3M - FC Berghuizen JO9-3M
KOSC JO8-1 - Reutum JO8-2G
KOSC JO11-3 1-10 De Tubanters 1897 JO11-3
KOSC JO9-1 - De Tubanters 1897 JO9-2
KOSC JO11-1 2-7 EMOS JO11-1G

Vrijdag 11 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
De Tukkers 35+1 4-3 KOSC 35+1
KOSC 35+1 0-3 PH 35+2
KOSC 35+1 0-3 TVC '28 35+1

Donderdag 10 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 7 4-3 KOSC 8

Woensdag 9 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 5 2-2 DSVD 3

Dinsdag 8 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
SDC '12 7 0-3 KOSC 2 zat.

Maandag 7 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC JO8-2 - NEO JO8-4

Zondag 6 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
DSVD 1 0-0 KOSC 1
KOSC 4 2-1 BWO 4
KOSC 8 3-0 Vasse 4
KOSC 3 1-3 FC Berghuizen 2
EMOS 5 2-2 KOSC 7
Fleringen 3 3-4 KOSC 6
Stevo 3 2-1 KOSC 2
TVC '28 6 6-0 KOSC 5

Zaterdag 5 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 2 zat. 1-3 Juliana '32 5
De Esch JO19-2 1-3 KOSC JO19-3
KOSC JO8-2 - De Tubanters 1897 JO8-5
KOSC JO9-1 - Quick '20 JO9-5

Donderdag 3 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 8 1-1 EMOS 5
KOSC 7 2-2 SV De Lutte 6
Tubantia 6 3-1 KOSC 5

Woensdag 2 mei 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
DTC '07 2 1-1 KOSC 4

Maandag 30 april 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 1 Zaal 7-3 UD W. 1

Zondag 29 april 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 1 1-2 Saasveldia 1
KOSC 4 0-2 avc Heracles 2
KOSC 5 1-6 Saasveldia 6
KOSC 7 7-1 SDC '12 5
SDC '12 6 - KOSC 6
KOSC 8 6-1 RSC 6

Zaterdag 28 april 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 2 zat. 3-4 Victoria '28 2
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO19-1 1-5 KOSC JO19-1
KOSC JO17-1 1-1 DSVD JO17-1
De Tukkers JO19-2 0-2 KOSC JO19-2
Almelo JO15-2 6-0 KOSC JO15-3
KOSC JO19-3 3-9 SDC '12 JO19-4
ATC '65 VR1 4-4 KOSC VR1
Oldenzaal JO17-1 4-3 KOSC JO17-2
KOSC JO13-2 3-1 Quick '20 JO13-6
KOSC JO8-1 - SDC '12 JO8-1
Luctor Et Emergo JO9-2 4-5 KOSC JO9-1
KOSC JO9-3M - ATC '65 JO9-9M
Quick '20 JO11-8 14-0 KOSC JO11-3
Tubantia JO8-3 - KOSC JO8-2
DOS '37 JO13-3G 0-0 KOSC JO13-3
KOSC JO11-2 8-4 La Première JO11-1
BWO JO9-6 - KOSC JO9-2

Donderdag 26 april 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 8 4-2 UD W. 7
KOSC 6 2-2 MVV '29 7
KOSC 7 4-1 RSC 6
Excelsior '31 11 - KOSC 1 Zaal
ATC '65 JO17-6 10-0 KOSC JO17-3
Rigtersbleek JO15-1 3-3 KOSC JO15-1

Woensdag 25 april 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC JO13-1 2-1 Quick '20 JO13-2G
Excelsior '31 MO15-1 1-0 KOSC MO15-1

Dinsdag 24 april 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
DES VR1 1-2 KOSC VR1
De Esch JO11-2 4-4 KOSC JO11-1

Maandag 23 april 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 2 Zaal 7-4 DZVV/Fabri.nl 8

Zondag 22 april 2018

Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
KOSC 1 0-4 De Tukkers 1
KOSC 3 1-4 Oldenzaal 3
KOSC 8 1-0 Losser 6
UD W. 8 6-1 KOSC 6
KOSC 4 1-3 UD W. 3
Quick '20 3 5-3 KOSC 2
SDC '12 5 1-5 KOSC 7
Stevo 7 4-5 KOSC 5