KOSC JO17-1

Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.:
Thomas Brons, Ramon Oude Nijhuis, Jim Velthuis, Bas Nijhuis, Rogier Timmers, Douwe Poelsma, Job Oude Roelink, Niels Wessels.

Onderste rij v.l.n.r.:
Nick ten Buuren, Mick van der Schoor, Jarno Brugging (leider), Wout Velthuis, Hans Roetenberg (trainer), Stijn Vennegoor, Sem Alink.

Niet aanwezig op de foto:
Pieter Harink

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Rigtersbleek JO17-1 8 6 2 0 20 26 9
2 FC Trias JO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 29 8
3 Losser JO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 25 6
4 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1 8 3 2 3 11 22 17
5 DOS '37 JO17-1 8 3 1 4 10 15 17
6 ATC '65 JO17-2 7 3 0 4 9 19 25
7 Rood Zwart JO17-1 8 2 3 3 9 19 18
8 Achilles '12 JO17-1 7 2 2 3 8 17 25
9 Reunie JO17-1 6 2 1 3 7 8 17
10 RSC JO17-1 8 2 1 5 7 10 26
11 KOSC JO17-1 7 0 2 5 2 9 15
12 DSVD JO17-1 7 0 2 5 2 6 22
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
21-04-2018 KOSC JO17-1 ATC '65 JO17-2 2-3
14-04-2018 KOSC JO17-1 Rood Zwart JO17-1 1-1
07-04-2018 RSC JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 2-1
31-03-2018 Reunie JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 2-1
24-03-2018 KOSC JO17-1 FC Trias JO17-1 0-1
17-03-2018 DOS '37 JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 4-2
10-03-2018 KOSC JO17-1 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1 2-2
03-02-2018 KOSC JO17-1 Stevo JO17-1 -
27-01-2018 Wilhelminaschool JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 -
20-01-2018 KOSC JO17-1 RSC JO17-1 -
09-12-2017 KOSC JO17-1 SV De Lutte JO17-1 -
02-12-2017 De Tubanters 1897 JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 0-3
25-11-2017 KOSC JO17-1 Quick '20 JO17-2 2-1
18-11-2017 RSC JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 0-2
11-11-2017 KOSC JO17-1 Sportclub Overdinkel JO17-1 2-0
04-11-2017 KOSC JO17-1 Vogido JO17-1 3-1
28-10-2017 Avanti W. JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 0-5
25-10-2017 KOSC JO17-1 Sparta E. JO17-2 8-2
21-10-2017 DETO JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 1-3
14-10-2017 KOSC JO17-1 Rigtersbleek JO17-1 2-3
07-10-2017 Losser JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 4-0
30-09-2017 KOSC JO17-1 Sparta E. JO17-2 1-0
23-09-2017 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 3-0
16-09-2017 Oranje Nassau JO17-1 KOSC JO17-1 6-1
02-09-2017 KOSC JO17-1 Luctor Et Emergo JO17-1 2-3
Datum Thuisploeg Klk. Uitploeg Klk. Aanvang Veld Scheidsrechter
28-04-2018 KOSC JO17-1 2 DSVD JO17-1 4 14:30 1 K. Konings
12-05-2018 Achilles '12 JO17-1 - KOSC JO17-1 - 12:30 -
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Rigtersbleek JO17-1 9 7 1 1 22 33 10
2 Losser JO17-1 10 6 4 0 22 26 13
3 KOSC JO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 27 14
4 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1 11 5 4 2 19 26 15
5 RSC JO17-1 10 3 5 2 14 18 17
6 Vogido JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 22 24
7 SV De Lutte JO17-1 9 3 3 3 12 18 23
8 De Tubanters 1897 JO17-1 10 3 2 5 11 26 30
9 Quick '20 JO17-2 10 3 0 7 9 18 20
10 Sparta E. JO17-2 9 2 2 5 8 16 34
11 Sportclub Overdinkel JO17-1 8 2 3 3 7 20 21
12 Avanti W. JO17-1 10 0 0 10 0 13 42